Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Spark Plug 130073

Spark Plug

Part#: 130073

There are no reviews at this time.



$4.74


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Spark Plug

Fits Model

SHINDAIWA EB630 and EB802

Replaces OEM

Carlton SPCA6
Champion RCJ6Y
Champion 852
Dolmar 965603021
Husqvarna 952030249
Husqvarna 503235109
Husqvarna 503235112
Makita 965603021
MTD 791181765
Partner 503235109
Red Max 36999041910
Red Max 521231601
Red Max 521231701
Red Max 560273110
Shindaiwa 1300003506
Stihl - Aftermarket 11104007005
Stihl - Aftermarket 00004007006
Tecumseh 611100
Wacker 0108007
Wacker 0033768
Wacker 0213755

Specs

Type Resistor
Boxed individually
Order 4 for complete carton

Reviews for the Spark Plug

There are no reviews for this product at the time.
Need Help Finding Your Part?
Parts Lookup
HOT SAVINGS!
Commercial Savings
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!

Featured Offer
Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!

DIY
Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF