Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Tapered Roller Bearing 230929

Tapered Roller Bearing

Part#: 230929

There are no reviews at this time.



$13.55


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Tapered Roller Bearing

Fits Model

CLUB CAR 1974-02 DS cars
COLUMBIA 1983 and newer
CUSHMAN Truckster
E-Z-GO 3-wheel, all years
JACOBSEN 422 Greensmower, Greensking, Trim King, LF100, HF-5, HF-15, Fairway and Blitzer
LESCO 300 and 500 Fairway
TORO Roughmaster, Spartan, Reelmaster
EXMARK Lazer Z, Lazer Z HP, Turf Ranger, Turf Tracer Hydro; 52", 60" and 72" Lazer Z Serial No. 102,000-220,000; Next Lazer Z Serial No. 790,000-higher; Turf Tracer Hydro with Floating Decks Serial No.190,000-higher; 52", 60" and 72" Lazer Z Triton Decks Serial No. 600,000 and higher; 44", 48" and 52" Lazer Z HP Serial No. 160,000-370,000
GREAT DANE 52" and 61" Chariot Sr. Deck; 48", 52", 61" and 72" Chariot/Chariot LX Cutting Deck; 48", 52" and 61" Super Surfer Deck
HUSQVARNA LZ 52", 60" and 72" cutting decks
SCAG Cheetah, Freedom Z, Sabre Tooth Tiger, Turf Tiger, Tiger Cub, Tiger Cat and Wildcat
WALKER MT
WRIGHT MFG 19729-26979, 48", 52" and 61" decks

Replaces OEM

Ariens 05404500
Ariens 05412000
Ariens 05407000
Ariens 69000300
Ariens 20655600
Ariens 05407300
Ariens 05424800
Ariens 05435500
Club Car 1011393
Club Car 7274
Club Car 7308
Columbia 4831470
Cub Cadet IH473430R91
Cub Cadet 473430R91
Cushman 385174
Cushman 548124
Cushman 548127
Cushman 808088
Cushman 808089
Cushman 815403
Exmark 1633585
Exmark 633585
EZ-Go 11750G1
EZ-Go 11752G1
EZ-Go 50908G1
Jacobsen 500534
John Deere AM130202
John Deere JD8188
John Deere AM122120
John Deere JD8226
John Deere AM124324
Lastec P292
Lesco 010710
Scag 482621
Snapper 8001500
Snapper 8010500
Toro 25478
Toro 25479
Toro 25492
Troy Bilt 1714
Worldlawn 5202037

Specs

Type Tapered Roller Bearing and Race Set
OD 1.780"
Height .650"
REF. NO. LM11949 (bearing), LM11910 (race)
ID .750"
Equipment Type Golf Cart
Equipment Type Lawn Mower

Reviews for the Tapered Roller Bearing

There are no reviews for this product at the time.
Need Help Finding Your Part?
Parts Lookup
HOT SAVINGS!
Commercial Savings
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!

Featured Offer
Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!

DIY
Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF