Do It Yourself Section My Garage Section Parts Look Up

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Electric PTO Clutch 255351

Electric PTO Clutch

Part#: 255351


On Sale!

Reg. Price: $325.87
$228.11
You Save: $97.76 (30% Off)


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Electric PTO Clutch

Fits Model

N/A

Replaces OEM

AYP/Electrolux 142600
AYP/Electrolux 108218X
AYP/Electrolux 137140
Cub Cadet 7170949
Cub Cadet 7171434
Cub Cadet 9170949
Cub Cadet 9171434
Husqvarna 532142600
Husqvarna 532108218
Warner 521551

Specs

Made by an OEM supplier
For proper ordering, reference Warner or Ogura part number stamped on clutch
Adjustment and maintenance free
Designed for rugged use
Residential and commercial applications
Torque correctly to prevent premature failure
Height 4 1/4"
ID 1" KEYED HUB
Direction Counter clockwise
Diameter Pulley 5 3/8"
Uses belt width 1/2"
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Equipment Type Lawn Mower
Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!


Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

Electric PTO Clutch Tips


Electric PTO Clutch installation tips.

PTO Clutch Tips