Do It Yourself Section My Garage Section Parts Look Up

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 230929

TAPERED ROLLER BEARING
Replaces Ariens 05404500 05407000 05407300 05412000 05424800 05435500 20655600 69000300

Part#: 230929



$14.35


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

TAPERED ROLLER BEARING

Fits Model

CLUB CAR 1974-02 DS cars
COLUMBIA 1983 and newer
CUSHMAN Truckster
E-Z-GO 3-wheel, all years
JACOBSEN 422 Greensmower, Greensking, Trim King, LF100, HF-5, HF-15, Fairway and Blitzer
LESCO 300 and 500 Fairway
TORO Roughmaster, Spartan, Reelmaster

Replaces OEM

Ariens 05404500
Ariens 05412000
Ariens 05407000
Ariens 69000300
Ariens 20655600
Ariens 05407300
Ariens 05424800
Ariens 05435500
Club Car 1011393
Club Car 7274
Club Car 7308
Columbia 4831470
Cub Cadet IH473430R91
Cub Cadet 473430R91
Cushman 385174
Cushman 548124
Cushman 548127
Cushman 808088
Cushman 808089
Cushman 815403
Exmark 1633585
Exmark 633585
EZ-Go 11750G1
EZ-Go 11752G1
EZ-Go 50908G1
Jacobsen 500534
John Deere AM130202
John Deere JD8188
John Deere AM122120
John Deere JD8226
John Deere AM124324
Lastec P292
Lesco 010710
Scag 482621
Snapper 8001500
Snapper 8010500
Toro 25478
Toro 25479
Toro 25492
Troy Bilt 1714

Specs

Type Tapered Roller Bearing and Race Set
OD 1.780"
Height .650"
REF. NO. LM11949 (bearing), LM11910 (race)
ID .750"
Equipment Type Golf Cart
Equipment Type Lawn Mower
Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!


Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!


Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF