Do It Yourself Section My Garage Section Parts Look Up

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

PTO Switch 430401

PTO Switch
Replaces Ariens 01545600 00522100

Part#: 430401



$27.08


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

PTO Switch

Fits Model

ARIENS 915008-000101 EZR 1540, 915009-000101 EZR 1648, 915010-000101 EZR 1540, EZR 1742, EZR 2048, 1648, 1542, 1842 and most Zooms

Replaces OEM

Ariens 01545600
Ariens 00522100
Bobcat 2721505
Bobcat 2188153
Cub Cadet 9251716
Cub Cadet 7251716
Delta 6201206
Exmark 1035221
Gravely 01545600
Great Dane AM118802
Kees 102424
Kubota K121162230
Kubota K121162231
MTD 92504174
MTD 7251752
Scag 481635
Snapper 7028542
Snapper 28542
Toro 954108
Toro 957489
Toro 939999
Toro 942697
Toro 926787
Toro 926788
Woods 072262

Specs

No. Of Positions 2
Push/pull
Red knob
Snap mount
Manufactured by Delta Systems Inc.
No. Of Terminals 5
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Equipment Type Lawn Mower
Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!


Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!


Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF