Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Silver Streak Toothed Blade 302400

Silver Streak Toothed Blade
Replaces AYP/Electrolux 127843 134149 138498 138971 138971X431 139775

Part#: 302400

 - 5.00 Stars - 1 Review



$15.47


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Silver Streak Toothed Blade

Fits Model

ARIENS Not recommended for use with mulch kit; recommened for use with Stens 285-383 heavy-duty spindle assembly
HUSQVARNA YTH1542XP, YTH1542XPG, LTH1342 and LTH1342A

Replaces OEM

Ariens 21546095
AYP/Electrolux 127843
AYP/Electrolux 134149
AYP/Electrolux 138498
AYP/Electrolux 138971
AYP/Electrolux 138971X431
AYP/Electrolux 139775
Craftsman 127843
Craftsman 134149
Craftsman 138498
Craftsman 138971
Husqvarna 532127843
Husqvarna 532134149
Husqvarna 532138498
Husqvarna 532138971
Husqvarna 532139775
Husqvarna 532188971
Husqvarna 777134149
Poulan 134149
Viking 61090042012

Specs

Type Mulching
Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 21"
S/F Formed
Thickness .187"
Center Hole 5 Point Star
Equipment Type Walk Behind Mower

Reviews for the Silver Streak Toothed Blade

Review Rating: Sort By:

  by
Reviewed on
Review:
Good price Quick shipping

Was this review helpful?   0 0

Need Help Finding Your Part?
Parts Lookup
HOT SAVINGS!
Commercial Savings
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!

Featured Offer
Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!

DIY
Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF