Do It Yourself Section My Garage Section Parts Look Up

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Silver Streak Toothed Blade 302400

Silver Streak Toothed Blade
Replaces AYP/Electrolux 127843 134149 138498 138971 138971X431 139775

Part#: 302400



$16.41


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Silver Streak Toothed Blade

Fits Model

ARIENS Not recommended for use with mulch kit; recommened for use with Stens 285-383 heavy-duty spindle assembly

Replaces OEM

Ariens 21546095
AYP/Electrolux 127843
AYP/Electrolux 134149
AYP/Electrolux 138498
AYP/Electrolux 138971
AYP/Electrolux 138971X431
AYP/Electrolux 139775
Husqvarna 532127843
Husqvarna 532134149
Husqvarna 532138498
Husqvarna 532138971
Husqvarna 532139775
Husqvarna 532188971
Husqvarna 777134149

Specs

Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 21"
Thickness .187"
Center Hole 5 Point Star
Equipment Type Walk Behind Lawn Mower
Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!


Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!


Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF