Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Notched Hi Lift Blade 355331

Notched Hi Lift Blade
Replaces Bad Boy 038600200 038600500 038605000

Part#: 355331

There are no reviews at this time.



$14.20


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Notched Hi Lift Blade

Fits Model

ARIENS Requires 3 for 60" deck
BAD BOY 52", 60" and 72" Lightning Z (2007)
DIXIE CHOPPER XXW Series; requires 3 for 60" deck
EXMARK Turf Tracer, Serial No. 60,000-149,999; Turf Tracer Hydro with floating decks Serial No. 190,000 and higher; Lazer Z, Turf Ranger, Turf Tracer, Lazer Z HP, Metro HP, and Turf Tracer HP, Serial No. 160,000-370,000
HUSTLER 42"-60" XR7 with 42"-60" decks
TORO Z597 and Z500; Requires 3 for 60" deck

Replaces OEM

Ariens 09081200
Ariens 08899100
Ariens 08979600
Bad Boy 038600200
Bad Boy 038605000
Bad Boy 038600500
Bunton PL7441
Dixie Chopper 3022760H
Dixie Chopper 3022760
Dixie Chopper 3022760V
Dixie Chopper A6022760N
Exmark 1032530S
Exmark 1603874
Exmark 1603283
Exmark 603283
Exmark 613072
Exmark 1030301
Exmark 613112
Exmark 613250
Exmark 1032530
Exmark 1633483
Exmark 633483
Gravely 09081200
Gravely 08979600
Gravely 08899100
Gravely 025124
Gravely 089046
Gravely 08904651
Gravely 8979651
Gravely 89796
Gravely 046999
Gravely 48864
Gravely 08781851
Gravely 46999
Toro 105771803
Toro 1057718
Toro 1081114
Toro 1081123

Specs

Type High Lift
Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 20-1/2"
S/F Straight
Thickness .250"
Center Hole 5/8"
Equipment Type Commercial Mower

Reviews for the Notched Hi Lift Blade

There are no reviews for this product at the time.
Need Help Finding Your Part?
Parts Lookup
HOT SAVINGS!
Commercial Savings
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!

Featured Offer
Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!

DIY
Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF