Do It Yourself Section My Garage Section Parts Look Up

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Oil Filter 054067

Oil Filter
Replaces Briggs and Stratton

Part#: 054067



$12.19


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Oil Filter

Fits Model

KAWASAKI FH381-721V, FH601-770D, FJ180V and FX751-1000V; for 14-19 HP engines

Replaces OEM

Ariens 21535800
Bad Boy 063209000
Ferris 5021334X1
Gravely 21535800
Husqvarna 531307388
Kawasaki 490657010
Kawasaki 490652071
Kawasaki 490652057
Kawasaki 490652062
Kawasaki 490652078
Shindaiwa 5023396X1
Snapper Pro 5021334
Toro KW10761
Toro KW10586

Specs

OD 2 11/16"
9-12 PSI pressure relief
Anti-drain
Height 3"
Thread Size 3/4" -16
Micron 25
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Equipment Type Lawn Mower
Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!


Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!


Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF