Do It Yourself Section My Garage Section Parts Look Up

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Notched Air Lift Blade 340109

Notched Air Lift Blade
Replaces Encore 483035 483024

Part#: 340109



$13.48


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Notched Air Lift Blade

Fits Model

ENCORE Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
GREAT DANE Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
LESCO Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
SCAG Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
TORO Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
WRIGHT MFG Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
LAWN-BOY (2) for 32" cut, (3) for 48" cut

Replaces OEM

Aladdin USC2
Aladdin UGAT2
Encore 483035
Encore 483024
Great Dane GDU10230
Great Dane D18086
Lawn-Boy 021871
Lawn-Boy 050111
Lawn-Boy 501121871
Lesco 021871
Lesco 501121871
Lesco 050111
Scag 481706
Scag A48110
Scag A48184
Scag 48110
Scag 482461
Scag A48110
Snapper 7075771
Snapper 17043
Snapper 29247
Snapper 75771
Snapper 7017043
Toro 107319203
Toro 1100414
Toro 1100418
Toro 1073192
Wright MFG 71440002
Wright MFG 501121871

Specs

Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 16-1/2"
S/F Straight
Thickness .203"
Center Hole 5/8"
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Deck Size 32" Cut
Deck Size 48" Cut
Didn't Find your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!


Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!


Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF