Do It Yourself Section My Garage Section Parts Look Up

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Silver Streak Toothed Blade 302620

Silver Streak Toothed Blade
Replaces Gravely 08899100 08979600 09081200 025124 089046 08904651 8979651 89796 48864 08781851 46999 046999 08898900 08979651

Part#: 302620



$18.18


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Silver Streak Toothed Blade

Fits Model

BAD BOY Requires 3 for 60" cut
DIXIE CHOPPER Requires 3 for 60" cut
DIXON Requires 3 for 60" cut
TORO Requires 3 for 60" cut
EXMARK Requires 3 for 60" cut
GRAVELY (3) for 60" cut

Replaces OEM

Ariens 08979600
Ariens 09081200
Ariens 08899100
Bad Boy 038605000
Bunton PL7441
Dixie Chopper 3022760H
Dixie Chopper 3022760
Dixie Chopper 3022760V
Dixie Chopper A6022760N
Dixon 18931
Dixon 12241
Dixon 13956
Dixon 539129747
Dixon 539119871
Dixon 9383
Exmark 1036338S
Exmark 1603874
Exmark 1603283
Exmark 603283
Exmark 613072
Exmark 1032530
Exmark 613112
Exmark 613250
Exmark 633483
Exmark 1633483
Exmark 1030301
Gravely 08899100
Gravely 08979600
Gravely 09081200
Gravely 025124
Gravely 089046
Gravely 08904651
Gravely 8979651
Gravely 89796
Gravely 48864
Gravely 08781851
Gravely 46999
Gravely 046999
Gravely 08898900
Gravely 08979651
Toro 105771803
Toro 105777703
Toro 1081114
Toro 1100405
Toro 1057718
Toro PL7441

Specs

Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 20-1/2"
S/F Straight
Thickness .203"
Center Hole 5/8"
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Deck Size 60" Cut
Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!


Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!


Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF