Do It Yourself Section My Garage Section Parts Look Up

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

TRUE BLUE BELT 258050

TRUE BLUE BELT
Replaces Hustler 032946

Part#: 258050



$26.48


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

TRUE BLUE BELT

Fits Model

N/A

Replaces OEM

AYP/Electrolux 1563R
AYP/Electrolux 9517H
AYP/Electrolux 973R
Bobcat 108162
Craftsman STD325500
Cub Cadet 754170
Cub Cadet 7540170
Dayco L550
Ford 235000
Ford 234594
Gates 6950
Gilson 235000
Goodyear 85500
Hustler 032946
John Deere M122907
Lawn-Boy 702829
Lawn-Boy 235000
Mid-States 754138
Montgomery Ward 504250
Montgomery Ward 41969
MTD 9540138
MTD 7540138
Scag 48553
Sears 40530
Sears 7846R
Sears 1563R
Simplicity 1669394SM
Simplicity 1674898SM
Simplicity 1669394
Simplicity 1674898
Speedex 3923500
Toro 100129
Trail Mate BP47
Trail Mate B47
Western Auto 7540138
Western Auto 7540179
Western Auto 7540144
White Outdoor 320009040
White Outdoor 320018635
Yardman 7540138
Yardman 41969

Specs

Width 5/8"
Length 50"
Didn't Find your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!


Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DIY Belt Information


Belt Video How To, Belt Problems and Solutions, and More Lawn Mower Belt Info!

Belt Tips