Do It Yourself Section My Garage Section Parts Look Up

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Oil Filter 120360

Oil Filter
Replaces Jacobsen 554011 557759

Part#: 120360



$11.55


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Oil Filter

Fits Model

BOBCAT I.R. Excavator: 56; 76; X220; X320 (with Kubota D722E engine); 443B (with Kubota D750B engine);453 (with Kybota D750 engine); 463 (with Kubota D722-EB engine) Skid Steer: 553; 443(with Kubota D750B engine); 543; 543B (withKubota engine)
HONDA EM5000 and water cooled engines
HOWARD PRICE 1260 with Yanmar engines
JOHN DEERE 300, F912, 915, 925, 932, 935, 1445, 1545, 1565, 3245C Mowers, 7500, 8000 E-Cut and 8500 E-Cut Hybrid Fairway Mowers, 3215, 3215A, 3215B, 3225B, 3225C, 3235, 3235A, 3235B and 3235CFairway Mowers, 7400 and 8800 TerrainCut, 7200, 7500, 7700, 8500 and 8700 P
KUBOTA B1550, B1700, B1750, B20, B21, B2100, B2150,B2320, B2400, B2410, B26, B2620, B2630, B2920, B4200, B5100, B5200, B6100, B6200, B7100, B7500, B7510, B7610, B8200, B9200, BX22, BX2200, BX23, BX2660, F2000, F2100, F2100E, F2260,F2560, F2560E, F2680E, F2880-F,

Replaces OEM

Bobcat 3974113B
Bobcat 6657635
Grasshopper 100805
Honda 15410MJ0405
Honda 15400679023
Honda 15400POH305
Honda 15410MJO004
Howard Price 05364
Jacobsen 557759
Jacobsen 554011
John Deere M806419
John Deere M801002
John Deere AM101378
John Deere AM100750
Kubota 3040137580
Kubota HH15032804
Kubota HH16032093
Kubota 1524132090
Kubota 1627132090
Kubota HH15232432
Kubota 1627132098
Kubota 7000015241
Kubota HH15032094
Kubota 7000074034
Kubota 1584132430
Skyjack 119932
Toro 1083841
Toro 429030
Toro 998384
Toro 1045167
Yanmar 12915035150
Yanmar 12915035153

Specs

OD 3"
20MM x 1.5MM THD
11-14 PSI pressure relief
Anti-drain
Honda code 5038781
Note: M801002 is the shorter version of OEM
Height 3 1/8"
Micron 27
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Equipment Type Lawn Mower
Didn't Find your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!


Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!


Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF