"After the Sale it's the Service that Counts!"®

Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Hi Lift Blade 330552

Hi Lift Blade
Replaces Lesco 051432

Part#: 330552

There are no reviews at this time.


No Sales Tax!



Hi Lift Blade

Fits Model

KUBOTA RC60B-21; requires 3 for 60" cut

Replaces OEM

Aladdin UKU11
Kubota 7000000251
Kubota 7000025001
Kubota K565134340
Kubota 7653934330
Kubota K56473430
Kubota 7000000602
Lesco 051432


Type High Lift
Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 20-1/2"
S/F Formed
Thickness .250"
Center Hole 1-1/8"
Equipment Type Lawn Mower
Deck Size 60" Cut

Reviews for the Hi Lift Blade

There are no reviews for this product at the time.
Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
Parts Lookup
Commercial Savings
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!

Featured Offer
Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!


Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment