"After the Sale it's the Service that Counts!"®

Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Notched Air Lift Blade 340109

Notched Air Lift Blade
Replaces Scag 48110 481706 482461 A48110 A48110 A48184

Part#: 340109

There are no reviews at this time.



$12.73


No Sales Tax!

Qty:


Description

Notched Air Lift Blade

Fits Model

ENCORE Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
GREAT DANE Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
LESCO Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
SCAG Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
TORO Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
WRIGHT MFG Requires 2 for 32" cut; 3 for 48" cut
LAWN-BOY (2) for 32" cut, (3) for 48" cut

Replaces OEM

Aladdin USC2
Aladdin UGAT2
Encore 483035
Encore 483024
Great Dane GDU10230
Great Dane D18086
Lawn-Boy 021871
Lawn-Boy 050111
Lawn-Boy 501121871
Lesco 021871
Lesco 501121871
Lesco 050111
Scag 481706
Scag A48110
Scag A48184
Scag 48110
Scag 482461
Scag A48110
Snapper 7075771
Snapper 17043
Snapper 29247
Snapper 75771
Snapper 7017043
Toro 107319203
Toro 1100414
Toro 1100418
Toro 1073192
Wright MFG 71440002
Wright MFG 501121871

Specs

Type High Lift
Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 16-1/2"
S/F Straight
Thickness .203"
Center Hole 5/8"
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Deck Size 32" Cut
Deck Size 48" Cut

Reviews for the Notched Air Lift Blade

There are no reviews for this product at the time.
Didn't Find your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Commercial Savings
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!

Featured Offer
Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!

DO-IT-Yourself!

DIY
Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment

DO-IT-YOURSELF