"After the Sale it's the Service that Counts!"®

Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

Primer Bulb 615792

Primer Bulb
Replaces Zama 0057004 0057003 0057030

Part#: 615792

There are no reviews at this time.


No Sales Tax!



Primer Bulb

Fits Model

ECHO ES-210, ES-211, ES-230, ES-231, GT-2000, GT-2000EZR, GT-2000R, GT-2000SB, GT-200EZR, GT-200i, GT-200R, GT-201, GT-201EZR, GT-201i, GT-201R, GT-230, GT-231, GT-251, GT-251E, HC-150,HC-1500, HC-150i, HC-151, HC-151i, HC-160, HC-1600, HC-161, HC-180, HC-1800
STIHL BG45, BG46, BG55, BG56, BG65, BG66, BG75, BG85, BG86, BR45, BT45, FC100, FC110, FC55, FC56, FC70, FC75, FC85, FC90, FH75, FR130, FR135,FR85, FS100, FS110, FS130, FS310, FS38, FS40, FS45, FS46, FS50, FS55, FS56, FS70, FS75, FS80, FS85, FS87, FS90, FT100, H
ZAMA C1U and C1Q/M carburetors

Replaces OEM

Echo 12538108660
Shindaiwa 12538108660
Stihl - Aftermarket 42261212700
Zama 0057004
Zama 0057003
Zama 0057030


Not compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel
Equipment Type 2 Cycle Small Engine

Reviews for the Primer Bulb

There are no reviews for this product at the time.
Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
Parts Lookup
Commercial Savings
Featured Offers

Lawn Mower Parts!

Featured Offer
Large selection of Lawn Mower Parts for all the major Manufacturers!

Lawn Mower Parts

Popular DIY Info!


Tons of videos and information on regular maintenance for Outdoor Power Equipment