My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
Sun: 11am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

SBO0197 SBO0197 Starter

Arrowhead SBO0197 Starter

Part#:  SBO0197

Replaces Bosch 0-001-109-035 Caterpillar 163-3361 J.C. BAMFORD 714/35600 714/35600R PERKINS 1850866 185086600 Volvo 21323043 3583555 3801351 3803929 YALE 19960488 19960489 50027532

  5.00 Stars - 1 Review


$92.80

Description

Fits:
Various Perkins Engines

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
N/A

Replaces OEM

Bosch 0-001-109-035
Caterpillar 163-3361
J.C. BAMFORD 714/35600
J.C. BAMFORD 714/35600R
PERKINS 1850866
PERKINS 185086600
Volvo 21323043
Volvo 3583555
Volvo 3801351
Volvo 3803929
YALE 19960488
YALE 19960489
YALE 50027532

Specs

PMGR
Volt 12
Tooth 9

Reviews for the SBO0197 Starter

Review Rating: Sort By:

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

All good

Q & A for the Arrowhead SBO0197

Ask us about the Arrowhead SBO0197 SBO0197 Starter. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top