My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
Sun: 11am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

100069 Air Filter

Universal Air Filter

Part#:  100069

Replaces Clark 1804248 Club Car 1013379 1012506 Columbia 2913188 2913171 29113171 Ditchwitch 195352 EZ-Go 14416G1 Gravely 021333 08515900 John Deere AM100137 New Holland 270227 Wisconsin L0188

There are no reviews at this time.

$12.58

Description

Air Filter

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
COLUMBIA 1971-1995 Gas (2-cycle)
E-Z-GO 1976-1993, 2-cycle gas
GRAVELY 44538, 44539, 785034 and 785054 remote air cleaner; for 8 and 10.5 HP engines
JOHN DEERE for riding mower models 66 and 68 and lawn tractor models 317 and 400;
WISCONSIN TH, THD and TJD; for 17 and 20 HP engines

Replaces OEM

Clark 1804248
Club Car 1013379
Club Car 1012506
Columbia 2913188
Columbia 2913171
Columbia 29113171
Ditchwitch 195352
EZ-Go 14416G1
Gravely 021333
Gravely 08515900
John Deere AM100137
New Holland 270227
Wisconsin L0188

Specs

OD 4 1/8"
Height 6 1/4"
ID 2"
Equipment Type Trencher
Equipment Type Skid Steer

Reviews for the Air Filter

There are no reviews for this product at the time.

Q & A for the Universal 100069

Ask us about the Universal 100069 Air Filter. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top