My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

120990 Oil Filter Value Pack

Universal Oil Filter Value Pack

Part#:  120990

Replaces Ariens 21535800 21527000 Briggs and Stratton 692513 499532 70185 Club Car 1016467 Cub Cadet 4902010001 Cushman 833438 EZ-Go 607454 Gravely 21535800 043594 21480600 20777000 21527900 Husqvarna 531307388 John Deere AM107423 AM101054 PMLF3614 PMLF3614J TY26278 Kawasaki 490657010 490652071 490...more

There are no reviews at this time.
Reg. Price: $113.88
On Sale!

$79.72
You Save: $34.16 (30% Off)

Description

Oil Filter Value Pack

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
KAWASAKI FH381-721V, FH601-770D, FJ180V and FX751-1000V

Replaces OEM

Ariens 21535800
Ariens 21527000
Briggs and Stratton 692513
Briggs and Stratton 499532
Briggs and Stratton 70185
Club Car 1016467
Cub Cadet 4902010001
Cushman 833438
EZ-Go 607454
Gravely 21535800
Gravely 043594
Gravely 21480600
Gravely 20777000
Gravely 21527900
Husqvarna 531307388
John Deere AM107423
John Deere AM101054
John Deere PMLF3614
John Deere PMLF3614J
John Deere TY26278
Kawasaki 490657010
Kawasaki 490652071
Kawasaki 490652078
Kawasaki 490652062
Kawasaki 490652057
Kawasaki 490652074
Lesco 014888
Onan 122073703
Onan 1220737
Robin/Subaru 24865801OO
Robin/Subaru 26165902AO
Snapper 7077288
Snapper 77355
Snapper 77288
Snapper 7077288YP
SUBARU 2486580100
SUBARU 26165902A0
Tecumseh 36262
Toro KW10586
Toro KW10761
Toro NN10684
Woods 72859

Specs

OD 2 11/16"
9-12 PSI pressure relief
Anti-drain
12 qty of part 120634
Shop pack
Priced per pack, sold per pack
Order as 1 to receive 12
Height 3"
Thread Size 3/4" -16
Micron 25
Equipment Type Generator

Reviews for the Oil Filter Value Pack

There are no reviews for this product at the time.

Q & A for the Universal 120990

Ask us about the Universal 120990 Oil Filter Value Pack. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top