My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

130073 Spark Plug

Universal Spark Plug

Part#:  130073

Replaces Carlton SPCA6 Champion RCJ6Y 852 Dolmar 965603021 Homelite 870174001 Husqvarna 952030249 503235109 503235112 Makita 965603021 MTD 791181765 Partner 503235109 Red Max 36999041910 521231601 521231701 560273110 369990419 Shindaiwa 1300003506 Stihl - Aftermarket 11104007005 00004007006 Tecumse...more

There are no reviews at this time.

$5.02

Description

Spark Plug

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
SHINDAIWA EB630 and EB802

Replaces OEM

Carlton SPCA6
Champion RCJ6Y
Champion 852
Dolmar 965603021
Homelite 870174001
Husqvarna 952030249
Husqvarna 503235109
Husqvarna 503235112
Makita 965603021
MTD 791181765
Partner 503235109
Red Max 36999041910
Red Max 521231601
Red Max 521231701
Red Max 560273110
Red Max 369990419
Shindaiwa 1300003506
Stihl - Aftermarket 11104007005
Stihl - Aftermarket 00004007006
Tecumseh 611100
Wacker 0108007
Wacker 0033768
Wacker 0213755

Specs

Type Resistor
Boxed individually
Order 4 for complete carton

Reviews for the Spark Plug

There are no reviews for this product at the time.

Q & A for the Universal 130073

Ask us about the Universal 130073 Spark Plug. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top