My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

130898 Spark Plug

Universal Spark Plug 130898

Part#:  130898

Replaces Carlton SPCA6 SPCAR7 SPCAR7Y Dolmar 965603021 Echo 15901010630 15901716431 15901002830 15901713930 15901010630 Husqvarna 503235111 ICS 503235111 John Deere TY6062 Kawasaki 920702113 920702107 Makita 965603021 Maruyama 649333 NGK BPMR7A 4626 Partner 503235111 Stihl - Aftermarket 11104007005...more

  5.00 Stars - 1 Review


$3.53

Description

Spark Plug

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
STIHL FS20, 48, 52, 62, 150, 151, 160, 180, 200, 202, FS220, 280, 360, 420 trimmers; BG65, BG85C, BR340L, BR420, and BR420C blower; FC75 andFC85 edger; FS250 and FS74R brushcutter; HS80and HS85 hedge trimmer; 009, MS200T-14",MS260 chain saw, and Cutquik saws
KAWASAKI KBL35A, KCL525A, KCL600A, KCS525A, KCS600A, KEL27, KGT35A, KRB400A, KRB400B, KRB450, KRB650, KRB700B, KRB750, KTF27A and KTFR27A
ICS 603GC
ECHO HC1500, HC1600, HC2000, PB60H, PB600, PB601, PE2000, PE2400, PE2601, PE3100, SHC2400, SRM260, SRM261, SRM2100 and SRM2400

Replaces OEM

Carlton SPCA6
Carlton SPCAR7
Carlton SPCAR7Y
Dolmar 965603021
Echo 15901010630
Echo 15901716431
Echo 15901002830
Echo 15901713930
Echo 15901010630
Husqvarna 503235111
ICS 503235111
John Deere TY6062
Kawasaki 920702113
Kawasaki 920702107
Makita 965603021
Maruyama 649333
NGK BPMR7A
NGK 4626
Partner 503235111
Stihl - Aftermarket 11104007005
Stihl - Aftermarket 00004007000
Wacker 0108117
Wacker 0033768
Wacker 0213755

Specs

Type Resistor
Boxed individually
Order 10 for complete carton

Reviews for the Spark Plug

Review Rating: Sort By:

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

Great price on name brand plug

Q & A for the Universal 130898

Ask us about the Universal 130898 Spark Plug. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.



Repair Tips For 130898

No repair tips at this time.


Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top