My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

230308 Crankshaft Bearing

Universal Crankshaft Bearing

Part#:  230308

Replaces Diamond 6060113 Dolmar 960102159 960102152 ICS 505375 Makita 960102159 Partner 503250001 Shindaiwa 0203006202 Stihl - Aftermarket 95030030341 95030030340 Wacker 0109754

There are no reviews at this time.

$14.92

Description

Crankshaft Bearing

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
ICS 603 GC (50mm) Cut Off Saw
WACKER BTS930 BTS935 BTS1030 BTS1035 (50mm) Cut Off Saw
MAKITA DPC64XX DPC73XX DPC81XX (50mm) Cut Off Saw
PARTNER K650 K700 Active (50mm) Cut Off Saw
DOLMAR PC-64XX PC-73XX PC-81XX (50mm) Cut Off Saw
STIHL - AFTERMARKET TS400 (50mm) Cut Off Saw

Replaces OEM

Diamond 6060113
Dolmar 960102159
Dolmar 960102152
ICS 505375
Makita 960102159
Partner 503250001
Shindaiwa 0203006202
Stihl - Aftermarket 95030030341
Stihl - Aftermarket 95030030340
Wacker 0109754

Specs

OD 1.377"
Height .430"
ID .589"
Equipment Type Cut-Off Saw

Reviews for the Crankshaft Bearing

There are no reviews for this product at the time.

Q & A for the Universal 230308

Ask us about the Universal 230308 Crankshaft Bearing. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top