My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

248035 True Blue Belt

Universal True Blue Belt

Part#:  248035

Replaces Allis Chalmers 1110 2025309 2025663 121078 Ariens 07215600 07207600 01725469 AYP/Electrolux 77386 76806 Bobcat 118071 5032 Bunton W00689 Craftsman STD304350 50597MA S81264MA 9540101A 304350 510271 53558 581264 7540101 8140 J2350 Cub Cadet 487996R1 Dayco L435 Ford 1110 891505 308480 174718 ...more

  5.00 Stars - 6 Reviews


$14.20

Description

True Blue Belt

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
HUSQVARNA ST121, ST131, ST151 Snowthrowers

Replaces OEM

Allis Chalmers 1110
Allis Chalmers 2025309
Allis Chalmers 2025663
Allis Chalmers 121078
Ariens 07215600
Ariens 07207600
Ariens 01725469
AYP/Electrolux 77386
AYP/Electrolux 76806
Bobcat 118071
Bobcat 5032
Bunton W00689
Craftsman STD304350
Craftsman 50597MA
Craftsman S81264MA
Craftsman 9540101A
Craftsman 304350
Craftsman 510271
Craftsman 53558
Craftsman 581264
Craftsman 7540101
Craftsman 8140
Craftsman J2350
Cub Cadet 487996R1
Dayco L435
Ford 1110
Ford 891505
Ford 308480
Ford 174718
Gates 6835
Gates 6517BR
Gilson 1110
Gilson 508335
Goodyear 84350
Gravely 34332
Gravely 034332
Gravely 041545
Hahn 308480
Hayter 4757
Homelite 307870
Homelite 120178
Husqvarna 532437261
Jacobsen 307870
Jacobsen 310917
Jacobsen 312104
Jacobsen 07870
Jacobsen 012104
Jacobsen 010917
John Deere AM32172
Kubota 1588197010
Lawn-Boy 704008
Lawn-Boy 608014
Lawn-Boy 608014T
Lawn-Boy 6080147
Massey Ferguson 514806M1
Merry Tiller 48350
Middlesworth
Mid-States 754101
Montgomery Ward 165133
Montgomery Ward 1019469
Mountfield MX737
MTD 9540101A
MTD 9540193
MTD 7540101A
MTD 7540101
MTD 7540193
MTD 165133
Murray 581264MA
Murray 521264
Noma 41505
Roto-Hoe 2350
Roto-Hoe 4075
Scag 48344
Sears STD304350
Sears 53558
Sears 8140
Sears 581264
Sears 510271
Sears J2350
Sears 7540101
Sears 304350
Sensation 153201
Simplicity 2121078SM
Simplicity 15152SM
Simplicity 15307
Simplicity 121078
Simplicity 154307
Simplicity 15152
Simplicity 23282
Simplicity 155307
Simplicity 2029348
Simplicity 2025663
Simplicity 15152
Simplicity 121078SM
Simplicity 15152SM
Simplicity 15307SM
Simplicity 154307SM
Simplicity 155307SM
Simplicity 23282SM
Simplicity 2025663SM
Simplicity 2029348SM
Simplicity 2121078
Snapper 7015152
Snapper 7023282
Snapper 19534
Snapper 10085
Snapper 15152
Snapper 23282
Snapper 7019534
Snapper 7023282YP
Stiga 9585001900
Sunbeam
Toro 196960
Toro 111730
Toro 196950
Toro 2715
Toro 32604
Toro 70737
Toro 1566
Troy Bilt 9540101A
Troy Bilt 1733770
Troy Bilt 1733152
Troy Bilt 1722639P
Troy Bilt 1108468
Troy Bilt 1703084
Troy Bilt 1705034
Troy Bilt 1711880
Troy Bilt 1713716
Troy Bilt 1722639
Troy Bilt 1722992
Troy Bilt 1725469
Troy Bilt 1731273
Troy Bilt 1733439
Troy Bilt 1105034
Western Auto 7540101
Western Auto 1110
WHITE 320041971
WHITE 320044202
White Outdoor 320041971
White Outdoor 320044202
Yardman 165133
Yazoo Kees 205525
Yazoo Kees 205035

Specs

Width 1/2"
Length 35"

Reviews for the True Blue Belt

Review Rating: Sort By:

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

Right part at the right price.

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

The product is what I needed. Jack's has met my expectations.

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

Xcellent

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

At first I thought the belt was too small but then I saw I had to put the belt on the motor first then the Auger . It's amazing how a belt stretch's

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

very satisfied

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

Most of these parts were for a snowblower that we haven't needed yet. They were all top of the line parts at a reasonable price and delivered quickly. Thank You

Q & A for the Universal 248035

Ask us about the Universal 248035 True Blue Belt. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top