My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

248045 True Blue Belt

Universal True Blue Belt

Part#:  248045

Replaces Allis Chalmers 108458 2027121 Craftsman STD324450 7335H M426C Cub Cadet 9543020 106990C1 7543020 Dayco L445 Dixon 2469 539124501 DR Power 11443 Gates 6845 Gilson 6185 Goodyear 84450 Hahn 44D045 44D Jacobsen 390285 John Deere M82720 LG48450 Merry Tiller 1984 329 Mid-States 754194 Montgomery...more

  5.00 Stars - 1 Review


$16.74

Description

True Blue Belt

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
N/A

Replaces OEM

Allis Chalmers 108458
Allis Chalmers 2027121
Craftsman STD324450
Craftsman 7335H
Craftsman M426C
Cub Cadet 9543020
Cub Cadet 106990C1
Cub Cadet 7543020
Dayco L445
Dixon 2469
Dixon 539124501
DR Power 11443
Gates 6845
Gilson 6185
Goodyear 84450
Hahn 44D045
Hahn 44D
Jacobsen 390285
John Deere M82720
John Deere LG48450
Merry Tiller 1984
Merry Tiller 329
Mid-States 754194
Montgomery Ward 165131
MTD 9540194
MTD 9540111
MTD 7540111
MTD 7540194
MTD 40207
MTD 165131
MTD 2616590
MTD 2626590
Murray 37X32
Noma 321206
Power King B23G
Power King RM48B10
Power King 810045
Roto-Hoe 5065D
Roto-Hoe A43
Sears 7335H
Sears M426C
Simplicity 2108458SM
Simplicity 12053SM
Simplicity 108458
Simplicity 2027121
Simplicity 12053
Simplicity 108458SM
Simplicity 2027121SM
Simplicity 2108458
Snapper 10253
Snapper 10708
Snapper 12053
Steiner A43
Steiner 83A043
Toro 263050
Toro 332880
Toro 128260
Toro 73890
Toro 27139
Toro 27197
Toro 211810
Toro 35843
Toro 380080
Toro 73890C
Toro 27197
Toro A43
Toro 188890
Toro 73890
Troy Bilt 1756725
Troy Bilt 1724729
Troy Bilt 1108478
Troy Bilt 1722993
Troy Bilt 1747232
Troy Bilt 1863848
Troy Bilt 1741334
Walker 6232
Western Auto 7540111
WHITE 320044113
White Outdoor 320044113
Yardman 165131
Yardman 2616590
Yardman 2626590
Yazoo Kees 205045
Yazoo Kees 1405

Specs

Width 1/2"
Length 45"

Reviews for the True Blue Belt

Review Rating: Sort By:

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

to small sent back for refund

Q & A for the Universal 248045

Ask us about the Universal 248045 True Blue Belt. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top