My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
Sun: 11am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

258064 BELT

Universal BELT

Part#:  258064

Replaces AYP/Electrolux 4965R Bobcat 38470 4965R Case A70296 C11949 Craftsman STD325640 4965R Dayco L564 Gates 6964 Goodyear 85640 Jacobsen 325221 MTD 9540167 7540167 Noma 302291 Sears 4965R Simplicity 105280 105280SM Speedex 3926964 3923640 Troy Bilt 1812039 Victa 7540167 WHITE 320009997 White Out...more

There are no reviews at this time.

$30.64

Description

BELT

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
N/A

Replaces OEM

AYP/Electrolux 4965R
Bobcat 38470
Bobcat 4965R
Case A70296
Case C11949
Craftsman STD325640
Craftsman 4965R
Dayco L564
Gates 6964
Goodyear 85640
Jacobsen 325221
MTD 9540167
MTD 7540167
Noma 302291
Sears 4965R
Simplicity 105280
Simplicity 105280SM
Speedex 3926964
Speedex 3923640
Troy Bilt 1812039
Victa 7540167
WHITE 320009997
White Outdoor 320009997
Woods 70102
Yanmar 7855521

Specs

Width 5/8"
Length 64"

Reviews for the BELT

There are no reviews for this product at the time.

Q & A for the Universal 258064

Ask us about the Universal 258064 BELT. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top