My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

302618 Silver Streaked Tooth Blade

Universal Silver Streaked Tooth Blade

Part#:  302618

Replaces Ariens 00273100 04916400 03399704 3399704 04917900 Bobcat 272254302 11211102 32022A WM132022 Bunton PL4206 P2005 6294 Encore 363046 363291 481707 482462 Exmark 1036582S 1036337S 633484 1032508 633482 103283 1032528 1032518 1303527 1036582 1303146 1633482 1633484 1032518S 1035218S 1036584S ...more

  4.67 Stars - 3 Reviews


$18.36

Description

Replacing your dull, bent, and broken blades will provide you with a higher quality of cut for a better looking lawn.

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
ARIENS Requires 3 for 50" cut
BUNTON Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
ENCORE Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
EXMARK Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
FERRIS Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
GRAVELY Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
GREAT DANE Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
HUSQVARNA Reuires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 50"
JACOBSEN Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
JOHN DEERE Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
KEES Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" deck
LESCO Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
SCAG Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
SNAPPER Requires 3 for 52" cut
TORO Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
WRIGHT MFG Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
LAWN-BOY (2) for 36" cut, (3) for 52" cut

Replaces OEM

Ariens 00273100
Ariens 04916400
Ariens 03399704
Ariens 3399704
Ariens 04917900
Bobcat 272254302
Bobcat 11211102
Bobcat 32022A
Bobcat WM132022
Bunton PL4206
Bunton P2005
Bunton 6294
Encore 363046
Encore 363291
Encore 481707
Encore 482462
Exmark 1036582S
Exmark 1036337S
Exmark 633484
Exmark 1032508
Exmark 633482
Exmark 103283
Exmark 1032528
Exmark 1032518
Exmark 1303527
Exmark 1036582
Exmark 1303146
Exmark 1633482
Exmark 1633484
Exmark 1032518S
Exmark 1035218S
Exmark 1036584S
Exmark 1165176
Exmark 1165176S
Exmark 303283
Ferris 1521227S
Ferris 5021227
Ferris A48185
Ferris 1521227
Giant Vac A581
Gravely 00450300
Gravely 00273100
Gravely 4916400
Gravely 04916400
Great Dane GDU10231
Great Dane D18037
Husqvarna 539101485
Husqvarna 539100341
Jacobsen 390655
John Deere AM104490
John Deere PT8721
Kees 100341
Kees PL4206
Kees 363245
Kees 363055
Lawn-Boy 050125
Lawn-Boy 050140
Lawn-Boy 050241
Lawn-Boy 50125
Lesco PL4206
Lesco 50125
Lesco 050125
Lesco 050140
Lesco 050241
Lesco 50140
Scag 481711
Scag 483317
Scag PL4206
Scag A48108
Scag 481707
Scag 482642
Scag A48185
Scag 48185
Scag 48108
Scag 482878
Scag 482961
Simplicity A4815SM
Simplicity A4815
Snapper 7075751
Snapper PL4206
Snapper 77344
Snapper 101485
Snapper 17037
Snapper 76450
Snapper 75751
Snapper 17344
Snapper 363245
Snapper 7075751BZ
Toro 105778103
Toro 105777903
Toro 1081117
Toro 1100409
Toro 1057781
Wright MFG PL4206
Wright MFG 71440001

Specs

Type Mulching
Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 18"
S/F Straight
Thickness .203"
Center Hole 5/8"
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Deck Size 36" Cut
Deck Size 50" Cut
Deck Size 52" Cut

Reviews for the Silver Streaked Tooth Blade

Review Rating: Sort By:

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

These blades are doing a wonderful job on our large lawn

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

Fast service, fit was good. Appeared to cut well.

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

On time and a perfect fit. Thanks

Q & A for the Universal 302618

Ask us about the Universal 302618 Silver Streaked Tooth Blade. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top