My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

303336 TOOTHED BLADE

Universal TOOTHED BLADE 303336

Part#:  303336

Replaces Bobcat 272254302 Bunton 6294 PL4206 P2005 Encore 363291 481707 482462 363046 Exmark 1036582S 1633482 1032518 633484 1032508 633482 303283 1032528 1036582 1303527 1303146 1303495 1633484 Ferris 1521227S 5021227 A48185 1521227 Giant Vac A581 Gravely 00450300 04916400 Great Dane GDU10231 Husq...more

There are no reviews at this time.

This Item is No Longer Available. 303336 has been superceded to 302618.


Description

TOOTHED BLADE

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
ARIENS Requires 3 for 52" cut
BOBCAT Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 54" cut
BUNTON Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
ENCORE Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
EXMARK Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
GRAVELY Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
GREAT DANE Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
HUSQVARNA Reuires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 50"
JACOBSEN Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
JOHN DEERE Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
KEES Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" deck
SCAG Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
SNAPPER Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
TORO Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
WRIGHT MFG Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
FERRIS Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut

Replaces OEM

Bobcat 272254302
Bunton 6294
Bunton PL4206
Bunton P2005
Encore 363291
Encore 481707
Encore 482462
Encore 363046
Exmark 1036582S
Exmark 1633482
Exmark 1032518
Exmark 633484
Exmark 1032508
Exmark 633482
Exmark 303283
Exmark 1032528
Exmark 1036582
Exmark 1303527
Exmark 1303146
Exmark 1303495
Exmark 1633484
Ferris 1521227S
Ferris 5021227
Ferris A48185
Ferris 1521227
Giant Vac A581
Gravely 00450300
Gravely 04916400
Great Dane GDU10231
Husqvarna 539101485
Jacobsen 390655
John Deere AM104490
John Deere PT8721
Kees 100341
Kees 363055
Scag 483317
Scag 482961
Snapper 7075751
Snapper 17344
Snapper 101485
Snapper 363245
Snapper 77344
Snapper 17037
Snapper 76450
Snapper 75751
Toro 105777903
Toro 105778103
Toro 1081117
Toro 1100409
Toro 1057781
Wright MFG 71440001

Specs

Sold individually
Width 2 1/2"
Length 18"
S/F Formed
Thickness 0.250 "
Center Hole 5/8"
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Equipment Type Lawn Mower
Deck Size 36" Cut
Deck Size 52" Cut
Deck Size 54" Cut

Reviews for the TOOTHED BLADE

There are no reviews for this product at the time.

Q & A for the Universal 303336

Ask us about the Universal 303336 TOOTHED BLADE. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.



Repair Tips For 303336

No repair tips at this time.


Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top