My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
Sun: 11am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

330552 Hi Lift Blade

Universal Hi Lift Blade

Part#:  330552

Replaces Aladdin UKU11 Kubota 7000000251 7000025001 K565134340 7653934330 K56473430 7000000602 Lesco 051432

  5.00 Stars - 1 Review


$15.14

Description

Hi Lift Blade

Fits Model

N/A

Also Fits Model

 
KUBOTA RC60B-21; requires 3 for 60" cut

Replaces OEM

Aladdin UKU11
Kubota 7000000251
Kubota 7000025001
Kubota K565134340
Kubota 7653934330
Kubota K56473430
Kubota 7000000602
Lesco 051432

Specs

Type High Lift
Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 20-1/2"
S/F Formed
Thickness .250"
Center Hole 1-1/8"
Equipment Type Lawn Mower
Deck Size 60" Cut

Reviews for the Hi Lift Blade

Review Rating: Sort By:

  by
Reviewed on
Review:

Product availability was wonderful and had good fast shipping

Q & A for the Universal 330552

Ask us about the Universal 330552 Hi Lift Blade. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to Jackssmallengines.com to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.





Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
HOT SAVINGS!
Featured Offers

Gator Blades


Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To


Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top