My Account | My Garage | Commercial/Dealer Login | Order Status |
Contact Customer Support
M-F: 9am-6pm ET
Sat: 9am-5pm ET
| 1-877-737-2787
Shopping Cart

Over 1,000,000 Orders Shipped Since 1997!

355061 Hi Lift Blade

Universal Hi Lift Blade 355061

Part#:  355061

Replaces Aladdin UGAT4 UB7 Ariens 04916400 00273100 00450300 03253800 03399704 04917900 Bobcat 11211102 1211102 32022A 32022HD WM132022 Bunton P2005 6294 PL4206 Exmark 1031578S 303527 633484 1032508 1303146 633482 103283 1032528 1032518 1303527 1031578 Ferris 1521227S 1521227 5021227 A48185 Gravely...more

  5.00 Stars - 6 Reviews



Replacing your dull, bent, and broken blades will provide you with a higher quality of cut for a better looking lawn.

Fits Model


Also Fits Model

ARIENS Requires 3 for 52" cut
BUNTON Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
EXMARK Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
GRAVELY Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut
JOHN DEERE Requires 2 for 36" cut; 3 for 52" cut

Replaces OEM

Aladdin UGAT4
Aladdin UB7
Ariens 04916400
Ariens 00273100
Ariens 00450300
Ariens 03253800
Ariens 03399704
Ariens 04917900
Bobcat 11211102
Bobcat 1211102
Bobcat 32022A
Bobcat 32022HD
Bobcat WM132022
Bunton P2005
Bunton 6294
Bunton PL4206
Exmark 1031578S
Exmark 303527
Exmark 633484
Exmark 1032508
Exmark 1303146
Exmark 633482
Exmark 103283
Exmark 1032528
Exmark 1032518
Exmark 1303527
Exmark 1031578
Ferris 1521227S
Ferris 1521227
Ferris 5021227
Ferris A48185
Gravely 00450300
Gravely 04916400
Gravely 03253800
John Deere AM104490
John Deere PT8721
Lesco 050621


Type High Lift
Sold individually
Width 2.5"
Length 18"
S/F Straight
Thickness .203"
Center Hole 5/8"
Equipment Type Commercial Mower
Deck Size 36" Cut
Deck Size 52" Cut

Reviews for the Hi Lift Blade

Review Rating: Sort By:

Reviewed on

I bought these blades to save as spares for the next time I need to replace the blades on my Gravely ZT. These are probably the 4th set I have bought for this mower in the 12 years I have used it. The blades work great, are a good value, and Jack's always has a great ordering and shipping process.

Reviewed on

Got what I ordered. Blades fit and doing a good job.

Reviewed on

Great product and service . Thanks

Reviewed on

I have orderd merchandise from Jacks prior to this, finding that prices are fair, of good quality with fast shipment. I will be returning to this site for future needs. Gene Watson

Reviewed on

Quality product, good price.

Reviewed on

Well satisfied with product and price arrived web based parts lookup was easy parts arrived quickly.

Q & A for the Universal 355061

Ask us about the Universal 355061 Hi Lift Blade. Please no repair questions. Your Q&A may be posted to to help other shoppers, like you, with their purchasing decisions. Thank you.

Repair Tips For 355061

No repair tips at this time.

Didn't Find your Part?
Need Help Finding Your Part?
Featured Offers

Gator Blades

Gator Mulching Blades: Pick up the best mulching blades available, Gator Mulching Blades!

Gator Mulching Blades

Popular DIY Info!

Regular Small Engine Maintenance How To

Step - By - Step Guide on important Lawn Mower and Small Engine Maintenance

Small Engine Maintenance

back to top